Find a class

Schedule

Thu

21

Thu Oct

Fri

22

Fri Oct

Sat

23

Sat Oct

Sun

24

Sun Oct

Mon

25

Mon Oct

Tue

26

Tue Oct

Wed

27

Wed Oct

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Alexandria Marks
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Tricks in Heels
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
Full
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Full
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
Full
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Full
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Finished • Alexandria Marks
17:30
60 mins
Tricks in Heels
Jony Overdijk
17:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Pole Classique Essentials
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
FRIDAY

22

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Full
18:30 - 19:30
Spinny Pole (open level)
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Spots available
08:00
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
09:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (open level)
Caroline Hermanns
19:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
SATURDAY

23

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:30 - 10:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Beginners
Saskia Somers
Spots available
09:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Saskia Somers
SUNDAY

24

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Spinny Pole Essentials
Saskia Somers
Spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Saskia Somers
Spots available
13:00 - 15:00
Open Training
Saskia Somers
Spots available
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
11:00
60 mins
Spinny Pole Essentials
Saskia Somers
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Saskia Somers
13:00
120 mins
Open Training
Saskia Somers
MONDAY

25

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Barre Essentials
Alexandria Marks
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
08:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
09:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Barre Essentials
Alexandria Marks
19:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
TUESDAY

26

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
WEDNESDAY

27

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
17:30 - 18:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Full
20:30 - 21:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
07:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
17:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+2)
Next week: Thursday, October 28