Find a class

Schedule

Thu

28

Thu Oct

Fri

29

Fri Oct

Sat

30

Sat Oct

Sun

31

Sun Oct

Mon

1

Mon Nov

Tue

2

Tue Nov

Wed

3

Wed Nov

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Alexandria Marks
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Tricks in Heels
Jony Overdijk
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Finished • Alexandria Marks
17:30
60 mins
Tricks in Heels
Finished • Jony Overdijk
17:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Alexandria Marks
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Finished • Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Pole Classique Essentials
Finished • Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
FRIDAY

29

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
09:00 - 10:00
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
08:00
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
09:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
SATURDAY

30

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:30 - 10:30
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Finished
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Beginners
Saskia Somers
Finished
09:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Alexandria Marks
11:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Saskia Somers
SUNDAY

31

OCTOBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Finished
11:00 - 12:00
Spinny Pole Essentials
Saskia Somers
Finished
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Saskia Somers
Finished
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Alexandria Marks
11:00
60 mins
Spinny Pole Essentials
Finished • Saskia Somers
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Saskia Somers
MONDAY

1

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
11:00 - 12:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Barre Essentials
Alexandria Marks
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
11:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Finished • Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Barre Essentials
Finished • Alexandria Marks
19:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
TUESDAY

2

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 08:50
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 2
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
08:00
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
20:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
WEDNESDAY

3

NOVEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Finished
07:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Alejandra Pérez Cortès
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+1)
Next week: Thursday, November 4