Find a class

Schedule

Fri

3

Fri Dec

Sat

4

Sat Dec

Sun

5

Sun Dec

Mon

6

Mon Dec

Tue

7

Tue Dec

Wed

8

Wed Dec

Thu

9

Thu Dec

TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
09:00 - 10:00
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Finished
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Gaëlle Leys
Finished
18:30 - 19:30
Spinny Pole (open level)
Gaëlle Leys
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Finished
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Intermediate (1 & 2)
Gaëlle Leys
Finished
08:00
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
09:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Glynn Verveckken
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Gaëlle Leys
18:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (open level)
Finished • Gaëlle Leys
19:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Finished • Alexandria Marks
19:30
60 mins
Pole Intermediate (1 & 2)
Finished • Gaëlle Leys
SATURDAY

4

DECEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Finished
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Finished • Caroline Hermanns
SUNDAY

5

DECEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
10:00 - 11:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
11:00 - 12:00
Spinny Pole Essentials
Gaëlle Leys
Spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Pole Beginners
Gaëlle Leys
Spots available
12:00 - 13:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
13:00 - 15:00
Open Training
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
10:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
11:00
60 mins
Spinny Pole Essentials
Gaëlle Leys
12:00
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Gaëlle Leys
12:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
13:00
120 mins
Open Training
Caroline Hermanns
MONDAY

6

DECEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:30
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
09:00 - 10:00
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Barre Essentials
Alexandria Marks
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
07:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
09:00
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Classique
Jony Overdijk
18:30
60 mins
Barre Essentials
Alexandria Marks
19:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Jony Overdijk
TUESDAY

7

DECEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
08:00 - 09:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Inter 1
Caroline Hermanns
Full
08:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Glynn Verveckken
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 2
Caroline Hermanns
19:30
60 mins
Power Pilates
Glynn Verveckken
19:30
60 mins
Pole Flexy (Inter/Advanced)
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pilates Flow
Glynn Verveckken
20:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Waitlist • Caroline Hermanns
WEDNESDAY

8

DECEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
09:00 - 10:00
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Gaëlle Leys
Spots available
18:30 - 19:20
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Gaëlle Leys
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
Spots available
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Gaëlle Leys
Full
20:30 - 21:30
Barre Essentials
Marie-Laure Lesage
Spots available
09:00
60 mins
Signature Barre
Caroline Hermanns
17:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Caroline Hermanns
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Gaëlle Leys
18:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Caroline Hermanns
19:30
60 mins
Spinny Pole (Beginners/Inter)
Gaëlle Leys
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Caroline Hermanns
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Gaëlle Leys
20:30
60 mins
Barre Essentials
Marie-Laure Lesage
THURSDAY

9

DECEMBER
TIMECLASSTEACHERAVAILABILITYACTIONS
07:30 - 08:20
HIIT Barre
Alexandria Marks
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Tricks in Heels
Jony Overdijk
Spots available
17:30 - 18:30
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
Spots available
18:30 - 19:30
Pole Inter 1
Jony Overdijk
Full
19:30 - 20:30
Flexibility
Amelie Gildemyn
Spots available
19:30 - 20:30
Pole Classique Essentials
Jony Overdijk
Full
20:30 - 21:30
Pole Beginners
Jony Overdijk
Full
07:30
50 mins
HIIT Barre
Alexandria Marks
17:30
60 mins
Tricks in Heels
Jony Overdijk
17:30
60 mins
Signature Barre
Alexandria Marks
18:30
60 mins
Pole Inter 1
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
19:30
60 mins
Flexibility
Amelie Gildemyn
19:30
60 mins
Pole Classique Essentials
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
20:30
60 mins
Pole Beginners
Waitlist • Jony Overdijk
Times are shown in Europe/Amsterdam time (GMT+1)
Next week: Friday, December 10